Ronix Covert CGA Life Vest

  • Sale
  • Regular price $99.99


The Ronix Covert Life Vest is a comfortable and reliable option that Ronix has showcased and updated over the decades. Giving you tons of value for the price, the Covert has oversized arm holes and built in flex segments so you'll have lots of mobility. The Water Resistant Liner helps shed the water and dry the Ronix Covert Life Vest so that you're not putting on a soggy life vest before heading into the water.

Specifications:
Closure: 2 Buckle & Zip
Material: Neoprene
Coast Guard Approved?: Yes
Kidsafe?: No
Coast Guard Approval Type: III

Product ID: 512508
Also Known As: Life jackets are also commonly referred to as Life Vests and PFDs (Personal Flotation Device).
Model Number: 184054
GTIN: 0842903094102